Cross-country CECCE - Grosses Écoles

2019-10-23 • Filles 9 ans - Compétitif

82 Participants • 82 Women • 0 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameecoleRankOfficial Time
612Kira PregentPet100:08:42.6
613Kloe PregentPet200:08:47.3
6Kaina GhieLaverendrye300:08:57.0
243Mariane OuelletBernard-Grandmaitre400:08:57.5
245Tahlia RoventaBernard-Grandmaitre500:08:58.0
614Vivienne ConstantinPet600:08:59.5
244Mia HarringtonBernard-Grandmaitre700:09:04.9
880Emily BumbursTerre-Des-Jeunes800:09:06.1
102Emma LewisArc-En-Ciel900:09:08.3
833Mai-Trinh NguyenSt-Joseph D'orleans1000:09:10.6
665Madeline RupaySaint Jean-Paul II1100:09:12.4
44Maria Alain-FortinAlain-Fortin1200:09:19.1
424Kesia PiotrowskiGeorge-Etienne-Cartier1300:09:22.1
141Keshia ChivazaDe La Decouverte1400:09:22.1
693Audrey BertrandSainte Kateri1500:09:26.5
103Emma-Lucia McLaughlinArc-En-Ciel1600:09:27.4
242Kacia FortinBernard-Grandmaitre1700:09:28.7
516Gabriella SelfaniL'Etoile-De-L'est1800:09:30.2
47Sienna Alain-FortinAlain-Fortin1900:09:31.6
241Addison GrahamBernard-Grandmaitre2000:09:31.8
611Isabelle ConstantinPet2100:09:33.1
881Naomi CarletonTerre-Des-Jeunes2200:09:34.3
696Estelle SunderlandSainte Kateri2300:09:39.2
878Amira AngeloTerre-Des-Jeunes2400:09:42.1
610Grace SinclairPet2500:09:42.7
694Audrey GagnonSainte Kateri2600:09:42.8
879Claudia BurrowsTerre-Des-Jeunes2700:09:43.2
697Isabelle GulasSainte Kateri2800:09:45.5
7Neave O'HanlonLaverendrye2900:09:50.7
882Oona McInnisTerre-Des-Jeunes3000:09:56.5
753Christy RouphaelSainte-Genevieve3100:10:00.9
757Zoe Prud'homme FosterSainte-Genevieve3200:10:03.3
104Lea BrockArc-En-Ciel3300:10:05.7
422Beatrice BergevinGeorge-Etienne-Cartier3400:10:11.5
570Melika Nadeau LadouceurMontfort3500:10:12.1
421Amelia MurphyGeorge-Etienne-Cartier3600:10:16.3
101Emilie DuscharmeArc-En-Ciel3700:10:17.1
100Camille BergeronArc-En-Ciel3800:10:17.8
695Dalia PrinciottaSainte Kateri3900:10:20.5
46Olivia Alain-FortinAlain-Fortin4000:10:21.6

Page 1 / 3

Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password