Cross-country CECCE - Grosses Écoles

2019-10-23 • Garçons 9 ans - Compétitif

94 Participants • 0 Women • 94 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameecoleRankOfficial Time
752Xavier CarrollSainte-Genevieve100:08:12.8
798Eleve Str2Saint-Remi200:08:15.2
656Cameron BinksSaint Jean-Paul II300:08:15.3
831Eleve Sjo11St-Joseph D'orleans400:08:16.5
237Colby WatsonBernard-Grandmaitre500:08:16.6
606Austin WoodPet600:08:17.4
692Samuel BloyeSainte Kateri700:08:20.7
874Maxim EngelkeTerre-Des-Jeunes800:08:24.0
98Roben EustacheArc-En-Ciel900:08:24.8
96Jeremie ParentArc-En-Ciel1000:08:25.3
510Alexandre CoteL'Etoile-De-L'est1100:08:25.8
2Rohan DustLaverendrye1200:08:26.4
876Vincent LegerTerre-Des-Jeunes1300:08:29.9
137Maxime CazabonDe La Decouverte1400:08:34.5
877William BoykoTerre-Des-Jeunes1500:08:37.0
657Dean Pierce HarringtonSaint Jean-Paul II1600:08:39.2
38Alex Alain-FortinAlain-Fortin1700:08:40.2
689Karim SedraSainte Kateri1800:08:41.5
1Julien DubeLaverendrye1900:08:42.5
357Emile ChagnonElisabeth-Bruyere2000:08:43.1
513Maveric ThisdelleL'Etoile-De-L'est2100:08:43.2
236Alessio MontenegrinoBernard-Grandmaitre2200:08:43.2
873Jonathan HuhtaTerre-Des-Jeunes2300:08:44.2
565Dylan TailleferMontfort2400:08:45.4
751Kohen Del RioSainte-Genevieve2500:08:46.3
660Owen SnowSaint Jean-Paul II2600:08:46.5
799Eleve Str3Saint-Remi2700:08:47.9
356Brody SchulzElisabeth-Bruyere2800:08:49.2
296Eleve Notre-Place 1 - Garcon 9ansEcole Notre-Place2900:08:49.3
360Vico MeloneElisabeth-Bruyere3000:08:50.6
690Keenan SunderlandSainte Kateri3100:08:51.2
691Logan DundasSainte Kateri3200:08:51.8
240Thomas VisserBernard-Grandmaitre3300:08:52.7
238Louis BastienBernard-Grandmaitre3400:08:53.1
750Kai LebelSainte-Genevieve3500:08:53.5
239Olivier PingotBernard-Grandmaitre3600:08:55.9
748Anthony SimonaitisSainte-Genevieve3700:08:58.0
607Jack BechampPet3800:08:58.5
800Eleve Str4Saint-Remi3900:08:58.5
41Esteban Alain-FortinAlain-Fortin4000:09:06.6

Page 1 / 3

Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password