Cross-country CECCE - Grosses Écoles

2019-10-23 • Filles 11 ans - Compétitif

77 Participants • 77 Women • 0 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameecoleRankOfficial Time
775Helena KlosevychSainte-Genevieve100:08:23.3
634Marieve GalbraithPet200:08:24.3
629Aimee GalbraithPet300:08:24.7
488Kyra LcLaurier-Carriere400:08:27.2
777Nadine BuchananSainte-Genevieve500:08:31.0
817Emmanuelle MorinSaint-Remi600:08:34.7
776Josephine DufourSainte-Genevieve700:08:38.5
716Samantha KeilSainte Kateri800:08:39.4
381Kate VielElisabeth-Bruyere900:08:39.5
900Emilia EngelkeTerre-Des-Jeunes1000:08:40.5
717Zoe KeppieSainte Kateri1100:08:45.6
901Eve LacroixTerre-Des-Jeunes1200:08:48.3
159Elodie BardDe La Decouverte1300:08:49.5
633Maggie ShannonPet1400:08:50.4
265Stella BelangerBernard-Grandmaitre1500:08:51.4
443Sofia WodzickiGeorge-Etienne-Cartier1600:08:52.5
630Alexandra Cyr-LetemplierPet1700:09:02.1
120Alexanne DionneArc-En-Ciel1800:09:04.4
222Olivia JodoinDes Pionniers1900:09:05.1
158Audrey DupontDe La Decouverte2000:09:07.1
262Julia BelangerBernard-Grandmaitre2100:09:07.2
218Chloe BondDes Pionniers2200:09:12.6
681Isabelle JanveauxSaint Jean-Paul II2300:09:14.6
124Jennifer LemoineArc-En-Ciel2400:09:15.1
261Danika HarringtonBernard-Grandmaitre2500:09:21.1
441Brooke RevittGeorge-Etienne-Cartier2600:09:21.3
714Isabelle JolieSainte Kateri2700:09:28.4
818Eleve Str9Saint-Remi2800:09:29.3
321Eleve Notre-Place Fille 11ans - 1Ecole Notre-Place2900:09:30.2
902Sophia ManolacheTerre-Des-Jeunes3000:09:31.4
122Caroline BeaudoinArc-En-Ciel3100:09:31.5
264Olivia SkaffBernard-Grandmaitre3200:09:36.0
162Madison MurphyDe La Decouverte3300:09:38.9
645Alyssa RoyPet3400:09:39.7
485Anna PolisenaLaurier-Carriere3500:09:40.8
263Mayleah LemireBernard-Grandmaitre3600:09:43.6
123Chloe ParadisArc-En-Ciel3700:09:47.3
383Odelia NiangoranElisabeth-Bruyere3800:09:47.4
773Carina ShararaSainte-Genevieve3900:09:47.8
679Bridget MulvihillSaint Jean-Paul II4000:09:49.3

Page 1 / 2

Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password