Cross-country CECCE - Petites Écoles

2019-10-24 • Garçons 9 ans - Compétitif

96 Participants • 0 Women • 96 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameecoleRankOfficial Time
1099Noah CalendinoEdouard-Bond100:08:13.9
1414Alexandre S.Notre-Dame-Des-Champs200:08:17.6
1100Stephane DonghachiEdouard-Bond300:08:20.3
1664Wilson RitterSaint-Francois-D'assise400:08:21.2
1037Caleb LangDes Voyageurs500:08:22.5
1509Alexandre GirouxRoger-St-Denis600:08:23.9
1041Leo MvuezoloDes Voyageurs700:08:26.4
1452Lucas LivingstonReine-Des-Bois800:08:27.2
1098Lucas OttEdouard-Bond900:08:31.5
1256Matheo RicherLa Source1000:08:35.1
1197Troy MenardJean-Robert-Gauthier1100:08:37.1
1101Tristan JacksonEdouard-Bond1200:08:39.4
1450Kaili LemayReine-Des-Bois1300:08:40.1
1416Noah D.Notre-Dame-Des-Champs1400:08:41.4
1417Pascal K.Notre-Dame-Des-Champs1500:08:42.0
1415Justin S.Notre-Dame-Des-Champs1600:08:42.6
1565Winner LondalaSainte-Bernadette1700:08:44.6
1375Beckham EastonMgr Remi-Gaulin1800:08:44.7
1255Caleb MichaudLa Source1900:08:47.5
1195Benjamin WeatherdonJean-Robert-Gauthier2000:08:49.7
1300Maxime LetourneauLamoureux2100:08:51.1
1039Henri McMahonDes Voyageurs2200:08:52.1
1335Lucas LepindeaMarius-Barbeau2300:08:54.9
1097John-Paul KichianEdouard-Bond2400:08:55.4
1613Josh NzokouSainte-Marie2500:08:56.4
955Nb 4Ange-Gabriel2600:08:56.6
1714Charles TasseSaint-Guillaume2700:08:57.9
1661Hendrix AquilinaSaint-Francois-D'assise2800:08:58.1
1378Matthieu RobergeMgr Remi-Gaulin2900:08:59.1
1337Thomas HabibMarius-Barbeau3000:09:06.7
1660Augustin Luke-ParisSaint-Francois-D'assise3100:09:08.1
952Jake DanielsAnge-Gabriel3200:09:10.3
1616Raphael PudduSainte-Marie3300:09:10.7
1258Zack OuelletLa Source3400:09:11.3
1716Leo St-LaurentSaint-Guillaume3500:09:14.1
1662Israel ZianyomoSaint-Francois-D'assise3600:09:17.5
1194Adam TessierJean-Robert-Gauthier3700:09:17.6
1257Victor AudetLa Source3800:09:17.7
953Jg 4Ange-Gabriel3900:09:19.2
936Joshuatson FrancoisAcnd4000:09:20.1

Page 1 / 3

Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password